Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
Båstad
 
- Ängelholms FF  -      
APRIL 2019
 
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Västergårds IP 6
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Bållevi A-plan 5-manna
Helsingborg Östra IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - IK Wormo  -      
 
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
Laröds IP plan 4 bollfält
Hittarps IK vit - Ängelholms FF  -      
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
Exercisfältet D-plan
IK Wormo - Ängelholms FF  -      
MAJ 2019
 
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF röd  -      
05
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF  -      
 
10
19:00
fre
19:00    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
12
09:30
sön
09:30    
Bortamatch
Hittarps IK vit - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Västra Karups IF  -      
 
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Örbyvallen B-plan 7-manna 2
Fortuna FF röd - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
27
18:30
mån
18:30    
Vejby IP 5-manna
Vejby IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
JUNI 2019
 
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vikvalla D-plan
Vikens IK - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Råå IF  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Hjärnarpsvallen B-plan 9-manna
Hjärnarps GIF - Ängelholms FF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - IK Wormo  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Västra Karups IP C-plan 5-manna 1
Västra Karups IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Skäldervikens IF  -      
 
31
13:30
lör
13:30    
Vejby IP 7-manna
Vejby IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
03
18:30
tis
18:30    
Västergårds IP 12
Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Vejby IF  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF svart  -      
 
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Västergårds IP 6 F10
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
Hittarps IK röd - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Jonstorps IF FK vit  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Vikvalla D-plan
Vikens IK 2 - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
Västergårds IP 6
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Glumslövs FF  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Västra Karups IF  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF svart  -      
 
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skäldervikens IP B-plan 5-manna 1
Skäldervikens IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
Hittarps IK - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
_________________