Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
Bortamatch
Snöstorp Nyhem - Ängelholms FF  -      
MARS 2019
 
05
19:15
tis
19:15    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (3) - Fortuna FF (4)3  -  1  
06
19:00
ons
19:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (3) - Västra Karups IF (2)1  -  6  
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK (3) - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (3)2  -  1  
 
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Bortamatch
Eksjö - Ängelholms FF  -      
APRIL 2019
 
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Gyavallen, Stehag A-plan
Stehags AIF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF5  -  1  
 
17
18:30
ons
18:30    
Västra Karups IP A-plan
Västra Karups IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF0  -  2  
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Helsingborgs FF2  -  1  
 
29
19:00
mån
19:00    
Västergårds IP 9, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF1  -  0  
MAJ 2019
 
05
17:00
sön
17:00    
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF5  -  1  
 
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
Lunds BOIS - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF5  -  0  
 
15
19:00
ons
19:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Stehags AIF/Trollenäs IF3  -  0  
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF1  -  4  
 
22
19:15
ons
19:15    
Dösjöbro IP A-plan
Dösjöbro IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF3  -  0  
26
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Billesholms IK2  -  2  
 
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF4  -  0  
JUNI 2019
 
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Asmundtorps IP A-plan
Asmundtorps IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF0  -  9  
 
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Torns IF4  -  1  
 
10
18:30
mån
18:30    
Laröds IP plan 3 konstgräs
Hittarps IK 1 - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF3  -  0  
16
18:30
sön
18:30    
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Stehags AIF5  -  0  
 
17
18:30
mån
18:30    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Kullabygdens DFF0  -  5  
 
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - IK Wormo0  -  2  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Norrvalla IP plan 1
Helsingborgs FF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF0  -  2  
 
28
19:00
ons
19:00    
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Högaborgs BK0  -  1  
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
Kvidinge IP A-plan
Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF0  -  6  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Laröds IP plan 3 konstgräs
Hittarps IK 1 - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (9m)0  -  3  
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Lunds BOIS0  -  4  
 
10
19:00
tis
19:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (9m) - Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF1  -  4  
12
19:00
tor
19:00    
Ängelholms IP A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Råå IF0  -  4  
 
16
19:00
mån
19:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (9m) - IK Wormo0  -  4  
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Västra Karups IP A-plan
Västra Karups IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (9m)  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Norrlyckan A-plan
Billesholms IK - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF  -      
 
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Asmundtorps IF  -      
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
Grevieparken A-plan
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (9m) - Kullabygdens DFF  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
Torns IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Gyavallen, Stehag A-plan
Stehags AIF/Trollenäs IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF (9m)  -      
 
_________________