Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
MARS 2019
 
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Nya träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Strövelstorp  -      
 
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Munka Ljungby  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Bortamatch
Viken - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Västra Karup   -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
08:30
lör
08:30    
Bortamatch
Cup Strövelstorp - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bjärshögs IP Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Åstorps FF - Ängelholms FF  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Hedens IP, Helsingborg konstgräsplan 7
Råå IF (7m) - Ängelholms FF UTGÅTT  -      
 
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Konstgräs 7-manna
Ängelholms FF - Båstads GIF  -      
 
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Strövelstorps GIF5  -  1  
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergårds IP 10
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF  -      
MAJ 2019
 
04
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Munka Ljungby IF  -      
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
Norrvalla IP, Helsingborg plan 3
Helsingborgs FF (7m) - Ängelholms FF2  -  5  
 
11
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Svalövs BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröds BOIF2  -  6  
12
10:30
sön
10:30    
Kullaparken B-Plan 7-manna 1
Jonstorps IF FK - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
Uggleplan, Perstorp B-plan
Perstorp Bälinge IK (7m) - Ängelholms FF4  -  2  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Ekeby GIF  -      
 
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Höganäs BK0  -  0  
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Västra Karups IP C-plan 7-manna
Västra Karups IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
31
07:45
fre
07:45    
Bortamatch
Tjejcupen i Staffanstorp - Ängelholms FF  -      
JUNI 2019
 
04
17:30
tis
17:30    
Vikvalla C-plan
Vikens IK - Ängelholms FF1  -  11
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Åstorps FF  -      
 
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Örebäcksvallen A-plan 7-manna 1
Båstads GIF - Ängelholms FF  -      
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Stattena IF (7m)3  -  0  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna,
Ängelholms FF - Höganäs BK  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF röd0  -  0  
18
15:00
sön
15:00    
Norrvalla IP
Helsingborgs FF (7m) - Ängelholms FF2  -  6  
 
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Munka IP C-plan 7-manna 2
Munka Ljungby IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Vikens IK11  -  0  
 
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
Strövelstorps IP A-plan 9-manna
Strövelstorps GIF - Ängelholms FF2  -  5  
31
10:30
lör
10:30    
Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 1
Stattena IF (7m) - Ängelholms FF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna,
Ängelholms FF - Åstorps FF  -      
 
04
18:00
ons
18:00    
Skäldervikens IP B-plan 7-manna 1
Skäldervikens IF (7m) - Ängelholms FF1  -  3  
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Örebäcksvallen A-plan 7-manna 2
Båstads GIF - Ängelholms FF  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF gul4  -  2  
 
11
18:30
ons
18:30    
Norrlyckan A-plan
Billesholms IK - Ängelholms FF1  -  2  
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
Odenvallen A-plan 9-manna
Svalövs BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröds BOIF - Ängelholms FF4  -  4  
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
Ängelholms FF - Skäldervikens IF (7m)0  -  1  
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - Stattena IF  -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna
Ängelholms FF - IK Wormo  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Perstorp Bälinge IK (7m)9  -  1  
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Helsingborgs FF/Stattena IF (7m)5  -  3  
 
24
18:15
tis
18:15    
Örevångs IP konstgräs 9-manna
Glumslövs FF - Ängelholms FF4  -  4  
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
Vikvalla C-plan
Vikens IK - Ängelholms FF1  -  1  
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Mitt 9-manna
Höganäs BK - Ängelholms FF2  -  2  
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Hittarps IK vit7  -  2  
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF gul  -      
 
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
Laröds IP B-plan, konstgräs 9-manna
Hittarps IK vit - Ängelholms FF0  -  0  
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Toftavallen C-plan 7-manna 1
Ödåkra IF/Allerums GIF - Ängelholms FF  -      
 
17
18:30
tor
18:30    
Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs
Ängelholms FF - Glumslövs FF9  -  2  
 
_________________