Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
JULI 2019
 
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Nya träningsplanerna
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Helsingör
  -      
 
24
18:00
ons
18:00    
Herrlag, Nya Träningsplanerna
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS FC U21
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
P19, Nya Träningsplanerna
P19 » 
Ängelholms FF - Halmstads BK
  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
P16, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Halmstads BK
  -      
 
30
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herrlag, Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
Herrlag » 
Torns IF (1) - Ängelholms FF (2)
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
03
08:00
lör
08:00    
P8, Olympia (Helsingborg)
P8 » 
Eskilscupen - Ängelholms FF
  -      
03
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herrlag, Vinåvallen A
Herrlag » 
Vinbergs IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS FC
  -      
03
16:15
lör
16:15    
P16, Gaisgården 2 Konstgräs 1
P16 » 
GAIS - Ängelholms FF
  -      
04
14:00
sön
14:00    
P19, Kopparvallen
P19 » 
Åtvidabergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
08
19:00
tor
19:00    
P17, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Landskrona BoIS
  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
P19, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P19 » 
Ängelholms FF - Trelleborgs FF
  -      
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
P16, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vinbergs IF
  -      
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - BK Olympic
  -      
 
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
P14, Malmö Stadionområdet plan 10 konstgräs
P14 » 
FC Bellevue 1 - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
16
18:30
fre
18:30    
P15, Åbyvallen, Klippan B-plan
P15 » 
Klippans FF blå - Ängelholms FF
  -      
16
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Norrvalla IP plan 1
Dam » 
Helsingborgs FF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
P8, Västergårda IP (Helsingborg)
P8 » 
Sammandrag - Ängelholms FF
  -      
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - IK Wormo
  -      
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Höganäs BK röd
  -      
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
P19, ÖIS-gården 1 Gräs
P19 » 
Örgryte IS FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
F14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F14 » 
Ängelholms FF - BK Höllviken vit
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Klippans FF vit
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Jonstorps IF FK blå
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P13, Dösjöbro IP konstgräs 9-manna
P13 » 
Dösjöbro IF röd - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P16, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Qviding FIF
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Västra Mark IP
P17 » 
FK Karlskrona - Ängelholms FF
  -      
18
sön
00:00    
F12, Bortamatch
F12 » 
Helsingborgs FF (7m) - Ängelholms FF
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Västra Karups IP C-plan 5-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Västra Karups IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Höganäs BK
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Högaborgs BK grön
  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Helsingborgs IF 2
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Brunnby FF vit
  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Förslövs IF (Bjäre United)
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF röd
  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
F16, Brovallen, Bunkeflostrand B-plan
F16 » 
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Ängelholms FF
  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - IFK Malmö FK
  -      
 
20
19:00
tis
19:00    
F11, Västergårds IP 4
F11 » 
Eskilsminne IF 2 - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
21
17:00
ons
17:00    
F 9-10, Västergårds IP 4
F 9-10 » 
Högaborgs BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
21
17:30
ons
17:30    
P11, Bjärshögs IP Plan 2 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Åstorps FF vit - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
21
18:30
ons
18:30    
F12, Norrlyckan A-plan
F12 » 
Billesholms IK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
22
18:30
tor
18:30    
F16, Nya Träningsplanerna
F16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF
  -      
23
18:00
fre
18:00    
F11, Kullaparken B-Plan 7-manna 1
F11 » 
Jonstorps IF FK blå - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
F12, Munka IP C-plan 7-manna 2
F12 » 
Munka Ljungby IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P10 » 
Råå IF ljusblå - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Helsingborgs IF vit
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Fortuna FF svart
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Heleneholms IP Huvudarena
Herrlag » 
KSF Prespa Birlik - Ängelholms FF
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
P15, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P15 » 
Ängelholms FF - Husie IF 1
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
P16, Hammarviken Arena
P16 » 
Örgryte IS FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - BK Höllviken
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Grevieparken A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Skäldervikens IF
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Munka IP C-plan 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Munka Ljungby IF - Ängelholms FF vit
  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Häljarps IP B-plan 7-manna
P11 » 
Häljarps IF 1 - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
P10, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Syd B1 7-manna
P10 » 
Höganäs BK blå - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vikens IK
  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
P13, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs
P13 » 
Hittarps IK röd - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - BK Olympic 1
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
P12, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
P12 » 
Hittarps IK röd - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
P14, Rydebäcks IP
P14 » 
Fortuna FF svart - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
F14, Åhus IP A1 9-manna
F14 » 
Åhus IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
26
18:30
mån
18:30    
P19, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P19 » 
Ängelholms FF - Mjällby AIF
  -      
28
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Högaborgs BK
  -      
30
18:15
fre
18:15    
P11, Idrottsparken, Billesholm B-plan
P11 » 
Billesholms GIF/Bjuvstorps FF röd - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
F12, Strövelstorps IP A-plan 9-manna
F12 » 
Strövelstorps GIF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
31
10:30
lör
10:30    
F12, Olympiafältet Plan 8
F12 » 
Stattena IF (7m) - Ängelholms FF
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Teckomatorps SK
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
F14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F14 » 
Ängelholms FF - Södra Sandby IF
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Perstorp Bälinge IK Blå
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Örbyvallen B-plan 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Fortuna FF röd - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
31
11:00
lör
11:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - IF Lödde
  -      
31
12:30
lör
12:30    
P13, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs
P13 » 
Hittarps IK svart - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
Dam, Kvidinge IP A-plan
Dam » 
Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
F 9-10, Västergårds IP 12
F 9-10 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
31
13:30
lör
13:30    
F 9-10, Vejby IP 7-manna
F 9-10 » 
Vejby IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
P16, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Lunds BK
  -      
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Klostergårdens IP plan 3
F16 » 
Lunds BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
31
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Onsala BK
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Båstads GIF vit
  -      
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
P15, Lindeborgs IP A-plan
P15 » 
Lindeborgs FF 1948 röd - Ängelholms FF
  -      
01
12:30
sön
12:30    
P14, Vellinge IP Östranplan 9-manna
P14 » 
Vellinge IF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Åstorps FF
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Ekets GoIF
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Högaborgs BK
  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
P17, Kristineslätt IP 1
P17 » 
Falkenbergs FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
01
13:30
sön
13:30    
P19, Finnvedsvallen
P19 » 
IFK Värnamo - Ängelholms FF
  -      
 
02
19:30
mån
19:30    
Dam, Laröds IP plan 3 konstgräs
Dam » 
Hittarps IK 1 - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
04
18:30
ons
18:30    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Skäldervikens IF blå
  -      
06
18:00
fre
18:00    
P10, Bållevi A-plan 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Helsingborg Östra IF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
P8, Västergårda IP (Helsingborg)
P8 » 
Sammandrag - Ängelholms FF
  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
F12, Örevångs IP B-plan 9-manna
F12 » 
Glumslövs FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vejby IF
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Brunnby FF
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
P15, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P15 » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Rosengård 1917
  -      
07
12:00
lör
12:00    
P14, Lomma IP A-plan, konstgräs 9-manna
P14 » 
GIF Nike gul - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ruddalen 1 Konstgräs
Herrlag » 
Assyriska BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
F11, Västergårds IP 6
F11 » 
Eskilsminne IF 2 - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Ekets GoIF
  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
P17, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vellinge IF
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF svart
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12, Örebäcksvallen A-plan 7-manna 2
F12 » 
Båstads GIF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Hittarps IK röd
  -      
08
11:30
sön
11:30    
P10, Vikvalla B-plan 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Vikens IK röd - Ängelholms FF vit
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF gul
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Perstorp Bälinge IK
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Stattena IF
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Vejby IF
  -      
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
F11, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
F11 » 
Hittarps IK svart - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Grevieparken A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Lunds BOIS
  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Nya Träningsplanerna
F16 » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Rosengård
  -      
 
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
P12, Grevieparken B-plan 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Torekovs IK/Grevie GIK/Västra Karups IF (Bjäre Uni - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Råå IF
  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
P11, Olympiafältet Plan 7 konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Helsingborgs IF blå - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Eskilsminne IF 2
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12, Odenvallen A-plan 9-manna
F12 » 
Svalövs BK/Röstånga IS/Kågeröds BOIF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Torekovs IK/Grevie GIK/Västra Karups IF (Bjäre Uni
  -      
14
11:00
lör
11:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Kristianstad FC
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
P13, Tolvans IP B-plan 9-manna
P13 » 
IF Lödde svart - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
P14, Högalids IP, A-plan 9-manna
P14 » 
Harrie FF - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
14
12:15
lör
12:15    
P10, Skäldervikens IP B-plan 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Skäldervikens IF vit - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
14
12:30
lör
12:30    
P17, Strandvallen
P17 » 
Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Skäldervikens IF (7m)
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
F16, Sandskogens IP A-plan
F16 » 
IK Pandora FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
13:00
lör
13:00    
P19, Halmstad Arena P2
P19 » 
Halmstads BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
14
13:30
lör
13:30    
Herrlag, Hedevi 1
Herrlag » 
Ullareds IK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
F 9-10 » 
Hittarps IK röd - Ängelholms FF
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Västergårds IP 6
F 9-10 » 
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Hittarps IK vit
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
P13, Bållevi A-plan 9-manna
P13 » 
Helsingborg Östra IF grön - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
P11 » 
Hittarps IK röd - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Teckomatorps SK
  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Stattena IF
  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
F14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F14 » 
Ängelholms FF - Hyllie IK vit
  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
P15, Västergårds IP 11
P15 » 
Högaborgs BK 1 - Ängelholms FF
  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Grevieparken A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - IK Wormo
  -      
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Västra Karups IP A-plan
Dam » 
Västra Karups IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
F11, Ryavallen C-plan 7-manna 2
F11 » 
Ekets GoIF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Jonstorps IF FK vit
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - IK Wormo
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Laholms FK
  -      
21
11:30
lör
11:30    
P10, Ryvallen A-plan 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Allerums GIF - Ängelholms FF vit
  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Rydebäcks IP, konstgräs 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Fortuna FF svart - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Perstorp Bälinge IK (7m)
  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
P17, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - IFK Fjärås
  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Brunnby FF röd
  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Rosengård 1917
  -      
22
09:30
sön
09:30    
P11, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
P11 » 
Hittarps IK - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Helsingborgs FF (7m)
  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Helsingborgs IF röd
  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Eskilsminne IF vit
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
P12 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - FC Kopparmöllan
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Högaborgs BK randigt
  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
P15, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P15 » 
Ängelholms FF - Hörby FF
  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
F 9-10, Vikvalla D-plan
F 9-10 » 
Vikens IK 2 - Ängelholms FF
  -      
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
P19, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P19 » 
Ängelholms FF - Åtvidabergs FF
  -      
22
14:30
sön
14:30    
F11, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
F11 » 
Hittarps IK svart - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
22
14:30
sön
14:30    
P14, Wä IP A-plan
P14 » 
Wä IF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Norrlyckan A-plan
Dam » 
Billesholms IK - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
22
15:30
sön
15:30    
F14, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs
F14 » 
Hittarps IK vit - Ängelholms FF
  -      
22
19:00
sön
19:00    
F16, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F16 » 
Ängelholms FF - IFK Klagshamn
  -      
 
27
18:30
fre
18:30    
P15, Laröds IP plan 3 konstgräs
P15 » 
Hittarps IK blå - Ängelholms FF
  -      
27
19:00
fre
19:00    
P17, G:a Idrottsplatsen A-plan (friidrottsyta)
P17 » 
Kristianstad FC - Ängelholms FF
  -      
28
10:00
lör
10:00    
P12, Vejby IP 7-manna
P12 » 
Vejby IF 2 - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
28
10:30
lör
10:30    
F16, Sparbanksarenan A-plan
F16 » 
Vinslövs IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 9-10, Västergårds IP 6
F 9-10 » 
Eskilsminne IF gul - Ängelholms FF
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 2
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Höganäs BK gul
  -      
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Vejby IF orange
  -      
28
15:00
lör
15:00    
P19, Vångavallen, Trelleborg C-plan
P19 » 
Trelleborgs FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Eslövs BK
  -      
28
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dam, Grevieparken A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Asmundtorps IF
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Glumslövs FF
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Mitt 9-manna
F12 » 
Höganäs BK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Filborna IP 2
P10 » 
Spanska Akademin FF - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Eskilsminne IF 2
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P11, Västergårds IP 4
P11 » 
Eskilsminne IF blå - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P13, Ulkavallen IP A-plan 9-manna
P13 » 
Borstahusens BK 2 - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
P14, Västergårds IP 1 9-manna
P14 » 
Eskilsminne IF 2 - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Ödåkra IF
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P13, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Mitt 9-manna
P13 » 
Höganäs BK röd - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - IF Lödde
  -      
29
14:30
sön
14:30    
F12, Vikvalla C-plan
F12 » 
Vikens IK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
F14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F14 » 
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF svart
  -      
29
17:00
sön
17:00    
Dam, Grevieparken A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Kullabygdens DFF
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P10, Höganäs Sportcenter Plan Syd B2 7-manna
P10 » 
Höganäs BK röd - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Västra Karups IF
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Hittarps IK vit
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Vejby IP 7-manna
P10 » 
Vejby IF orange - Ängelholms FF vit
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
P11, Landskrona IP D-plan 7-manna
P11 » 
Landskrona BoIS - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
05
12:30
lör
12:30    
P14, Staffansvallen Plan 3, konstgräs
P14 » 
Staffanstorp United FC 1 - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
F11, Ryavallen C-plan 7-manna 2
F11 » 
Ekets GoIF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Stafsinge IP 1
Herrlag » 
Stafsinge IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
Dam » 
Torns IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF gul
  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Förslövs IF (Bjäre United) vit
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F 9-10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Ängelholms FF - Fortuna FF svart
  -      
06
10:00
sön
10:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Stattena IF (7m)
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
P13, Brahevallen A-plan
P13 » 
Kågeröds BoIF - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
06
12:00
sön
12:00    
F14, Malmö IP
F14 » 
FC Rosengård - Ängelholms FF
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Helsingborgs IF vit
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Ödåkra IF
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Munka Ljungby IF
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P15, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
P15 » 
Ängelholms FF - FC Trelleborg
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
P19, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P19 » 
Ängelholms FF - Örgryte IS FF
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Furulunds IK svart
  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
P17, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P17 » 
Ängelholms FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Gyavallen, Stehag A-plan
Dam » 
Stehags AIF/Trollenäs IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
06
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F16 » 
Ängelholms FF - Vanneberga IF
  -      
 
12
lör
00:00    
P19, Strandvallen A-plan
P19 » 
Mjällby AIF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P13, Hyllinge IP B-plan 9-manna
P13 » 
Hyllinge GIF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
F16, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
F16 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF vit - Jonstorps IF FK
  -      
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
F11, Ryvallen A-plan 7-manna 1
F11 » 
Allerums GIF - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
F 9-10, Skäldervikens IP B-plan 5-manna 1
F 9-10 » 
Skäldervikens IF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P14, Teckomatorps IP
P14 » 
Teckomatorps SK - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
F12, Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs
F12 » 
Hittarps IK vit - Ängelholms FF
  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10, Västergårds IP 2
P10 » 
Eskilsminne IF svart - Ängelholms FF gul
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrlag, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Herrlag » 
Ängelholms FF - Hittarps IK
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
P13, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P13 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Landskrona BoIS
  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
P15, Örbyvallen A-plan
P15 » 
Fortuna FF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
13
sön
00:00    
P11, Bortamatch
P11 » 
Helsingborg City FC - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
F 9-10, Laröds IP plan 6 bollfält
F 9-10 » 
Hittarps IK - Ängelholms FF
  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
P10, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P10 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F12 » 
Ängelholms FF - Glumslövs FF
  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
F12, Toftavallen C-plan 7-manna 1
F12 » 
Ödåkra IF/Allerums GIF - Ängelholms FF
  -      
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
P12, Skäldervikens IP B-plan 7-manna 1
P12 » 
Skäldervikens IF - Ängelholms FF blå
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
F11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 3
F11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
F14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
F14 » 
Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P11 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - IF Lödde svart
  -      
13
13:00
sön
13:00    
P14, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs
P14 » 
Ängelholms FF gul - BK Höllviken
  -      
 
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
P19, Ängelholms IP A-plan
P19 » 
Ängelholms FF - IFK Värnamo
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
F12, Skäldervikens IP B-plan 7-manna 1
F12 » 
Skäldervikens IF (7m) - Ängelholms FF
  -      
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Hybridplan
F16 » 
Ängelholms FF - BK Höllviken
  -      
 
_________________